INSCRIPCIONES 2013

 LISTADO DEFINITIVO CON NUMERO DE DORSAL
 
 
 

 

DORSAL

NOMBRE

CATAGORIA

DNI

EQUIPO O CLUB

1

ENRIQUE NUÑEZ SANCHEZ

M-30

74223856

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

2

JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ DIAZ

M-30

74234237

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

3

JUAN CARLOS BOTELLA MOLINA

M-40

21465524

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

4

JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA

M-40

21483055

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

5

MIGUEL ANGEL MINGUEZ CUENCA

M-30

52649676

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

6

ALBERTO ANIORTE QUINTO

M-40

33476565

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

7

ABEL MARCO BERNAL

M-40

33478848

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

8

GABRIEL LORCA LARROSA

M-30

48493419

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

9

JOSE MANUEL PINTADO MARTINEZ

M-30

48486589

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

10

JOSE CARLOS NUÑEZ SANCHEZ

M-30

74239193

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

11

MARIO GARCIA QUINONERO

SENIOR

23280748

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

12

ANTONIO RAMIREZ MARTINEZ

M-30

33455768

C.C. MONFORTE DEL CID

13

FRANCISCO GANGA POLO

M-50

21420818

CLUB CICLISTA MONFORTE DEL CID

14

SERGIO CALATAYUD PORTUGUES

M-30

48377695

CLUB CICLISTA MONFORTE DEL CID

15

ISMAEL AYAS SANCHEZ

M-30

19831224

CLUB CICLISTA MONFORTE DEL CID

16

SERGIO LORENZO HERNANDEZ

SENIOR

44767419

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

17

MARIO BROTONS PUJANTE

SENIOR

45835212

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

18

SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ

ELITE

45841575

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

19

ANTONIO VERDU HERNANDEZ

M-30

44763924

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

20

ANGEL ALFARO VALERO

M-30

44754031

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

21

FERNANDO DIEZ CANO

M-30

74002933

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

22

JUAN PEDRO SAEZ LUZON

M-30

44762514

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

23

IGNACIO GANGA GANGA

M-30

44754138

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

24

PEDRO FRANCISCO SERRANO ORTIZ

M-30

44772281

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

25

ANTONIO SABATER ALBUJER

M-30

44760176

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

26

JAIME ESPINOSA QUILES

M-30

48377310

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

27

ABEL FERRIS MONTOYA

M-40

22124946

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

28

RAMON GARCIA PEDROSA

M-40

22142957

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

29

ENRRIQUE VILCHES VICENTE

M-40

22142996

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

30

FERNANDO MOLLA FENOLL

M-40

22144300

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

31

JOSE ANDRES SERRANO MARTINEZ

M-40

22142900

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

32

EMILIO DE VERA PEREZ

M-40

29023292

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

33

FRANCISCO MANUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ

M-40

22142356

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

34

JUAN LUIS MUÑOZ GARCIA

M-50

21981313

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

35

ANTONIO TORRES SOLER

M-50

21990771

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

36

GABRIEL ROMAN MIRO

M-30

48360868

BICISPOR POLI - METAL LUBE

37

MIGUEL ANGEL PICO

M-30

C.C. ELDA

38

VICTOR GODOY PALACIO

M-30

21663911

C.C.IBI

39

ANDRES SANCHEZ MARTINEZ

M-40

21651786

C.C.IBI

40

JOSE CARLOS SOLA VERDU

21691546

C.C.IBI

41

FRANCISCO JAVIER VIDAL SARABIA

21688228

C.C.IBI

42

NICOLAS SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ

M-30

48355448

U.C. NOVELDA

43

EUTIMIO JOSE BERNAL

M-30

74106701

U.C. NOVELDA

44

MANUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ

M-30

44397097

BICICLETAS MANOLIN - CC. CAUDETE

45

JUAN MANUEL GIMENEZ PEREZ

M-30

79100257

BICICLETAS MANOLIN - CC. CAUDETE

46

MIGUEL SANCHEZ MOLINA

M-30

48468518

BICICLETAS MANOLIN - CC. CAUDETE

47

CRISTIAN VILLODRE GARCIA

M-30

48469122

BICICLETAS MANOLIN - CC. CAUDETE

48

MANUEL GARCIA RUANO

M-30

74510076

BICICLETAS MANOLIN - CC. CAUDETE

49

RAFAEL AMOROS SOLERA

M-30

29072339

BICICLETAS MANOLIN - CC. CAUDETE

50

RAUL MARCO GARRIDO

JUNIOR

48474253

BICICLETAS MANOLIN - CC. CAUDETE

51

JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ LAZARO

M-50

85304190

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

52

JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO LANDETE

M-40

85087879

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

53

FERNANDO GIMENO TATAI

M-30

24345104

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

54

FRANCISCO CORREOSO GOANZALEZ

M-30

44385597

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

55

DAVID RAMIREZ CRIADO

M-30

73568902

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

56

FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ

M-30

48467121

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

57

OSCAR ANDRES MARTINEZ

M-30

20436476

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

58

DAVID FAJARDO GOMAR

M-30

20434462

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

59

LUCAS SANZ BADIA

M-30

20439790

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

60

FRANCISO TORRELA GOMEZ

M-30

73570627

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

61

FREDERIC IVARS BERTO

M-40

20019571

TEAM GSPORT-SELEC

62

JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ CRIADO

M-30

73563606

POWER ZONE TEAM

63

JUAN JOSE ESCUDERO PRADAS

M-40

52644194

POWER ZONE TEAM

64

OSCAR FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

M-30

52737086

POWER ZONE TEAM

65

PEDRO JUAN FERRI BENEDITO

M-30

73567358

POWER ZONE TEAM

66

GERMAN MONTES CASELLES

M-30

20817878

POWER ZONE TEAM

67

JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ ROCAFULL

M-30

29187293

POWER ZONE TEAM

68

JORGE RODRIGO PALLARES

M-30

22568700

POWER ZONE TEAM

69

BLAS GIMENO MOCHOLI

M-30

22578303

POWER ZONE TEAM

70

ANTONIO SOTO GUIRAO

SUB-23

48548988

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

71

JAVIER VALERO AMAT

SUB-23

46082056

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

72

ISMAEL TARI BLASCO

SUB-23

74374515

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

73

DANIEL ALBERT BAIDES

SUB-23

45930377

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

74

FRANCISCO ALAMILLA

SUB-23

45928986

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

75

BORJA MADRAMANY

SUB-23

53722412

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

76

CARLOS ANTON SORIA

SUB-23

48548988

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

77

OSCAR ZENON VALERA FERNANDEZ

SUB-23

77838161

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

78

JOSE MAS GARCIA

JUNIOR

15419714

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

79

ERLEND SOR REIME

JUNIOR

X09534716C

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

80

RUBEN MONTOYA LOPEZ

JUNIOR

19960823

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

81

JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CANTO

M-30

21674971

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

82

JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

SENIOR

44766684

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

83

JOSE ANTONIO VALDIVIA GONZALEZ

M-30

77328410

C.C. PACO LOPEZ

84

MARIO JOSE BOX QUINTO

M-30

48458384

AQUABEST-P.C. DOLORES

85

INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE

M-30

48536882

AQUABEST-P.C. DOLORES

86

ABEL BAYON LASECA

M-30

48374335

AQUABEST-P.C. DOLORES

87

IVAN MARTINEZ PERTUSA

SENIOR

48552350

AQUABEST-P.C. DOLORES

88

JUAN BELLO TIMONER

SENIOR

48329655

AQUABEST-P.C. DOLORES

89

RUBEN OCTAVIO MATURANO

M-30

AQUABEST-P.C. DOLORES

90

JESUS HERNANDEZ GARCIA

SENIOR

48574174

AQUABEST-P.C. DOLORES

91

ANTONIO PARRA INIESTA

M-30

47062112

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

92

JUAN JIMENEZ PINA

M-30

47060845

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

93

RICARDO MARIN RUIZ

M-30

44394845

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

94

MIGUEL GALLETERO FAURA

M-30

47058865

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

95

ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA

M-30

47054100

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

96

EMILIO MARTINEZ JARA

M-30

44396610

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

97

ANGEL PLAZA MONTEAGUDO

M-30

47056067

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

98

SERGIO NUÑEZ LOPEZ

M-30

47074057

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

99

VICENTE AZORIN SERRANO

M-30

77574593

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

100

JOSE ESTEBAN PARRA INIESTA

SENIOR

47083732

NUTRIFITNESS.ES-FAURA

101

LUIS GISBERT SANMARTIN

M-50

20781072

GRUPESA-CHULVI

102

CRISTOBAL PINA TOLOSA

M-30

20839478

GRUPESA-CHULVI

103

IVAN BELMONTE RUBIO

M-30

73565903

GRUPESA-CHULVI

104

JOSE VICENTE ROIG ROIG

M-30

53092285

GRUPESA-CHULVI

105

DAVID CALABUIG RAMIREZ

M-30

52738869

GRUPESA-CHULVI

106

JAUME HERVAS AÑO

M-30

20835331

GRUPESA-CHULVI

107

CARLOS ADAM CLIMENT

SENIOR

73584409

GRUPESA-CHULVI

108

FERNANDO CASADO MAESTRE

M-30

44775887

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

109

ADRIAN COBO MORANT

SENIOR

48570490

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

110

MIGUEL ANGEL COBO MORANT

M-30

48356894

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

111

BORIS ROCAMORA MAYORAL

M-30

44770133

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

112

PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL

M-30

44771921

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

113

SALVADOR TERUEL MARTINEZ

SENIOR

73586192

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

114

DAVID HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ

M-30

47061194

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

115

JAVIER ALFARO LOPEZ

M-30

47068870

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

116

PEDRO LUIS MILAN JIMENEZ

M-30

74510386

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

117

PEDRO RIPOLL VERNBEU

M-40

22143532

SAXUN - MASS DE PIEDRA

118

CARLOS MANUEL LOPEZ ZARAGOZA

M-30

4861208

ENCACON CONSTRUCCIONES

119

RAUL SIGUENZA POVEDA

M-30

45563412

ENCACON CONSTRUCCIONES

120

ISMAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA

ELITE

48559223

ENCACON CONSTRUCCIONES

121

JUAN MANUEL SANTACRUZ SANCHEZ

M-40

72522603

ENCACON CONSTRUCCIONES

122

JOSE ALBERTO OLAYA RAMON

M-30

48463915

ENCACON CONSTRUCCIONES

123

OSCAR BERNAT SANCHIS

M-30

33461938

CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED

124

LUIS RAMIREZ MARTINEZ

M-30

24371327

BIKE GOURMET

125

HECTOR PONS CHILLIDA

M-30

2922338

BIKE GOURMET

126

ALEJANDRO PEÑA MINGUEZ

48577200

C.C. CREVILLENTE

127

JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GIMENEZ

M-30

74224227

C.C. CREVILLENTE

128

SALVADOR SEGURA MARTINEZ

M-40

74191810

C.C. CREVILLENTE

129

MATHIEU MAURICE VERDIER

M-30

X5402308E

C.C. GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT

130

GUSTAVO ASENSI LLORENS

M-30

52765361

C.C. GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT

131

ANTONIO ASENSIO FRASES

M-30

52763685

C.C. GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT

132

DANIEL CATALAN HERNANDEZ

M-30

21512436

C.C. GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT

133

ANGEL MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA

M-50

21385166

C.C. GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT

134

MAXIMILINANO EZEQUIEL PEREZ

SENIOR

X0853970V

C.C. GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT

135

UNAI HUERTAS LLORET

ELITE

15421413

C.C. TIBI AM-SONIDO

136

RICARDO RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO

M-30

21678809

C.C. TIBI AM-SONIDO

137

EDUARDO JESUS ALMODOVAR

M-30

21680671

C.C. TIBI AM-SONIDO

138

JOSE CASANOVA PASTOR

M-30

48460363

C.C. ALGORFA

139

RAUL SERNA SALA

M-30

79100348

C.C. ALGORFA

140

DIEGO DE LOS REYES CUADRADO ROCAMORA

M-30

C.C. ALGORFA

141

JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

M-30

74223428

C.C. ALGORFA

142

PEDRO GREGORI MARTINEZ

ELITE

48409271

MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA

143

OLEG CHUZHDA

X1946885G

MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA

144

JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ MORILLAS

45804839

MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA

145

CRISTIAN CAÑADA CARRALERO

4624826

MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA

146

JORGE MIRAMBELL PASTOR

SUB-23

45927203

GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR

147

JOSE FRANCISCO GUILLEN MARTINEZ

SUB-23

48686677

GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR

148

EMILIO DEL CAMPO MARTINEZ

M-30

73582195

C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA

149

ANTONIO NAVALON AVILA

M-30

73569420

C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA

150

JAVIER BERNABEU GUERRERO

M-40

21477459

C.C. ALFAZ DEL PI

151

CESAR CASTILLO MARTINEZ

ELITE

48349976

C.C. ALFAZ DEL PI

152

FRANCISCO JOSE ESCRIVA LLINARES

M-30

19751228

P.C. SUECA

153

ANGEL JIMENEZ GARCIA

M-40

52704923

P.C. LA MANCHUELA

154

CARLOS ENRRIQUE TORRES GARVIA

M-30

46862918

C.C. VICALVARO

155

DAVID VICENTE GOMIS GARCIA

ELITE

48622609

C.C. EL CAMPELLO

156

DAVID LIDON VAL

SUB-23

48475053

C.C.YECLA

157

ENRRIQUE BOLUDA GIMENEZ

M-30

53141122

C.C. HELLIN

158

MIQUEL ALANDETE BALLESTER

M-40

20802550

C.C. GRUPETA DE LA RIVERA

159

BERNARDO ORDIÑANA CUQUERELLA

SUB-23

20459150

C.C. ALGINET

160

JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA

M-50

43603864

C.C. VELOCLUB CALLOSA

161

DANIEL PERIS CODINA

M-30

19751106

C.C. V. FERRER BIKES

162

ANDRES ESCAMEZ MIRALLES

M-40

22137692

C.C. SAX

163

HECTOR SAEZ BENITO

SUB-23

48471535

SEGUROS BILBAO

164

MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTES LANDETE

M-30

20447213

FERCOPE-NOVAINTERIORISMO

165

ALEJANDRO ROMERO ESTEBAN

M-30

24380291

C.C. CHELVA BIKE RACING

166

CESAR GARCIA ARAGON

m-30

48498218

C.C. CICLOS VICEA

167

JUAN PEREZ GIMENEZ

M-30

20821819

C.C. LA VALLDIGNA

168

GLORIA AMOROS CRESPO

ELITE-FEMINA

48358879

QC SYSTEM VECTIO MUNDI

169

VICENTE CALLADO DUARTE

M-30

48344495

MASTE BIKE VIALCA

170

JESUS ARCE FLORES

SENIOR

48612503

C.C. PUENTE TOCINOS

171

FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARMOL

M-30

34828677

C.C. CHEPAS BIKE

172

JOSE ANTONIO ALCAZAR TORRECILLAS

M-30

34824247

C.C. GLOBEROS DE ELITE

173

DARIO JOVER MOLINA

SUB-23

15416953

174

ALVARO ARENAS GUILLEN

M-30

48457958

C.C. CATRAL

175

JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ PELEGRIN

M-30

48463796

C.C. BIKE AVENTURA ELX

176

JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ TOMAS

ELITE

21686930

C.C. COCENTAINA

177

JUAN ANTONIO CERVERA PUNZANO

M-30

53091907

C.C. EUROCICLO

178

FERNANDRO PEREZ HORMIGO

M-30

48539070

C.C. ALFAZ DEL PI

179

GERARDO MARTINEZ LOZANO

M-30

44764865

C.C. MONOVER

180

PEDRO REQUENA MURCIA

M-30

47075074

C.C. BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM

 
Comments